List of iEARN-Belarus Participants:

Schools and other educational institutions, which are active in iEARN-projects:
1. Youth International Education Club (YIEC) New Line, http://newline.iatp.by (Sofia Savelava yiecnewline@tut.by)
2. Foreign Languages Department of Minsk State Palace of Youth and Children (Liudmila Trebunskikh milatrebunski@yandex.ru )
3. Philosophy Youth Club WWLI-EHU, iearn-wwli@us.iearn.org: Philosophy Department of European Hunanities University (Olga Shparaga shparaga@ehu.by, Sofia Savelava savel@ripo.unibel.by)
4. Minsk School of Law # 42 (Tatyana Serjanina gymn42@schools.edu.by)
5. Minsk Secondary School # 35 www.sch35.minsk.edu.by (Natalia Turko sch35@schools.edu.by)
6. Minsk State Linguistic Complex: Gymnasia College #24 (Larisa Belyanko belyanko@tut.by)
7. Zhdavovichi Sspecial School for Disable Children (Natalya Aksionova mshigd@user.unibel.by)
8. Minsk Secondary School # 166 (Lyudmila Jurok sch 166@ minsk . edu . by, zhurok@minsk.edu.by)
9. Minsk Gymnasium # 149 (Tatyana Kazachenok inek149@user.unibel.by)
10. Internet- club "On- Line" (Svetlana Sokolova gymn10_club@tut.by)
11. Zelva Gymnasia #1 (zelgymn@mail.ru)
12. Djatlovo Gymnazia #1 (Inessa Zubrilinainess_yes@tut.by, Svetlana Ket'ko)
13. Non-standart Youth Internet-Club (Nina Chumak nchumak@km.ru)
14. Glubokoe Secondary School #1 (Lidija Romanchuk larom@tut.by)
15. Dobrush (Gymnasium Sergej Shevchuk gimndobr@tut.by)
16. Glubokoe Gymnasia (Lidija Romanchuk larom@tut.by)
17. Urizk Secondary School (Irina Morozova ourschool@server.by)
18. Minsk Polytechnic Gymnasium # 6 (Andrej Polevik p_and@tut.by)
19. Minsk Gymnasia #12 (Tatjana Stefanuk ftfmail@cosmostv.by)
20. Minsk Secondary School # 113 (Svetlana Davidovskaja sch113@minsk.edu.by)
21. Volkovysk Gymnasium # 1 (Svetlana Havanova sh1volk@grodno.unibel.by)
22. Volkovysk Secondary School # 7 (Tatyana Sobeshuk sch7volk@grodno.unibel.by)
23. Slonim Secondary School # 8 (Valentina Demyanova sh8slon@grodno.unibel.by)
24. Minsk Gymnasium # 1 (Nadejda Jevnyak nadezhda19@tut.by)
25. Minsk Gymnasium # 146 (Valentina Melyuk volyam@mail.ru, Elisaveta Davidik

Schools and other educational institutions, which have experience of participation in iEARN-projects:
26. Minsk Secondary School # 176 (Natalia Niskovskih sh176mn@user.unibel.by)
27. Minsk Secondary School # 214
28. Minsk Secondary School # 73 (Natalia Stesik)
29. Minsk Secondary School # 171
30. Minsk Gymnasium # 23 (Natalia Kostyukovich)
31. Gomel Secondary School # 10 (Helen Antonenko mail@10-ka.com)
32. Glubokoe Secondary School # 3
33. Minsk Secondary School # 30 (Veronika Vernikovskaya sch30@edu.by)
34. Minsk Secondary School # 131 (Svetlana Sychova school131@pochtampt.ru)
35. Minsk Secondary School # 4
36. Volojin Secondary School # 2 (Alexandr Ulanchik)
37. Fanipol Secondary School # 2
38. Grodno Secondary School # 10 (Igor Grigus)
39. Grodno Secondary School # 14 (Natalia Petryaeva)
40. Grodno Lyceum # 1 (Ludmila Shivilko)
41. Slonim Secondary School # 3 (Vladimir Murashov)
42. Krasnoselsk Secondary School (Anatoli Lokatun)
43. Minsk Gymnasium # 74
44. Minsk Gymnasium # 15 (Pavel Kachan pkachan@tut.by)
45. Minsk Secondary School # 64 (Oleg Maistyaikin cool-school64@yandex.ru)
46. Berezovka Gymnasium # 1 (Andrei Koryakin mem2002@tut.by)
47. Smorgon Gymnasium # 4 (Vladimir Kalinin ikar57@tut.by)
48. Sosnovka Secondary School in Smorgon area (Valentina Shurovskaya Sh_sosnovka@tut.by)
49. Pradslava Club of Vitebsk Secondary School # 45 (Nina Kovpak anastasiya200292@mail.ru)


Schools that were taking part in iEARN-projects:
45. Minsk Gymnasium # 11
46. Vileika Gymnasium
47. Soligorsk Gymnasium
48. Minsk Secondary School # 193
49. Minsk Secondary School # 219
50. Gomel school of disable children
51. Vitebsk Gymnasium # 1
52. Mogilev Secondary School # 54
53. Baranovichi Gymnasium # 5 (Tamara Shukalo bar_g5@tut.by)
54. Baranovichi Liceym #1 (Alexandra Artukh)
55. Grodno Secondary School # 16 (Pavel Kurmyza)
56. Grodno Secondary School # 33 (Svetlana Shamber)
57. Zelva Secondary School # 1 (Natalia Leuta)
58. Zelva Secondary School # 2 (Irina Trofimovich)
59. Zelva Secondary School # 3 (Natalia Yaskevich)
60. Lida Gymnasium # 1 (Lidiya Zaiceva)
61. Polotsk National Gymnasium
62. Minsk Secondary School # 54 (Helen Shut'ko sch54@tut.by)

 

[main page]

 
 
Learn more! http://.iatp.by
 
     
[] [] 

 iEARN-Belarus. National coordinator - Ludmila Dementieva 2004. design: Dzmitry Savelau
This web page is hosted free of charge 
          through the Internet Access and Training Program (IATP). IATP is a project 
          funded by the US Department of State, Bureau of Educational & Cultural 
          Affairs, and implemented within the framework of the UNDP "Internet-2" 
          project.